User Tools

Site Tools


board

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

Both sides previous revision Previous revision
board [2022/05/17 09:36]
waldo
board [2022/05/17 12:40] (current)
matt Add detail to Matt Arnold's board tenure dates
Line 37: Line 37:
  ​[[people:​amandalongadams|Amanda Long-Adams]] (Treasurer) April 2012 - April 2020  ​[[people:​amandalongadams|Amanda Long-Adams]] (Treasurer) April 2012 - April 2020
  
- ​[[people:​​mattarnold|Matt Arnold]] (Vice-President) ​since May 2010 2020?+ ​[[people:​​mattarnold|Matt Arnold]] (Vice-President) May 2010 to May 2020
  
  ​[[people:​stevegutterman|Steve Gutterman]] (Secretary) 2002 to February 2019  ​[[people:​stevegutterman|Steve Gutterman]] (Secretary) 2002 to February 2019
board.txt · Last modified: 2022/05/17 12:40 by matt